Bike Stunt Mania:Wheelie Rider
Play on PC with BlueStacks – the Android Gaming Platform, trusted by 500M+ gamers.
Page Modified on: Aug 22, 2026
Play Bike Stunt Mania:Wheelie Rider on PC or Mac
Step into the World of Bike Stunt Mania:Wheelie Rider, a thrilling Racing game from the house of YQ F150 TECH. Play this Android game on BlueStacks App Player and experience immersive gaming on PC or Mac.
About the Game
Bike Stunt Mania:Wheelie Rider is a Racing playground for anyone who lives for perfect wheelies, huge airtime, and clean landings. You’ll thread through stunt parks, obstacle-packed circuits, and rough off-road routes while chasing faster times and bigger tricks. Prefer tight, steady inputs? It runs smoothly on BlueStacks and lets those precise moves really shine.
Game Features
- Authentic wheelie balance: Modulate throttle and lean to keep the front wheel up and ride out long, steady one-wheel stretches.
- Big-air trick system: Launch off ramps, throw flips and spins, and nail the landing to keep your run alive and your momentum flowing.
- Fast, technical courses: Short sprints stacked with gaps, ramps, and hazards that reward precision, nerve, and a cool head.
- Varied riding worlds: Roll through city streets, dusty desert paths, rugged off-road trails, and slick snow routes—each with its own grip and feel.
- Physics that feel right: Weighty bikes, responsive suspension, and believable momentum make every save, slide, and crash make sense.
- Simple to start, deep to master: Intuitive controls get you moving quickly, with plenty of nuance for advanced techniques and cleaner lines.
- Progressive skill challenges: Tackle objectives that sharpen braking points, throttle timing, balance, and smooth landings as difficulty ramps up.
- Multiple ways to ride: Jump into races, focused stunt runs, or relaxed free-ride sessions when you just want to mess around.
- Dynamic views and sound: Swap camera angles and enjoy punchy engine audio that sells the speed, slides, and airtime.
Start playing Bike Stunt Mania:Wheelie Rider on BlueStacks and get a smoother, more comfortable PC or Mac setup.
Play Bike Stunt Mania:Wheelie Rider on PC. It’s easy to get started.
-
Download and install BlueStacks on your PC
-
Complete Google sign-in to access the Play Store, or do it later
-
Look for Bike Stunt Mania:Wheelie Rider in the search bar at the top right corner
-
Click to install Bike Stunt Mania:Wheelie Rider from the search results
-
Complete Google sign-in (if you skipped step 2) to install Bike Stunt Mania:Wheelie Rider
-
Click the Bike Stunt Mania:Wheelie Rider icon on the home screen to start playing