Steal An Egg!
Играйте на ПК с BlueStacks – игровой платформе для приложений на Android. Нас выбирают более 500 млн. игроков.
Страница изменена: Sep 12, 2026
Играй Steal An Egg! На ПК
Welcome to Steal An Egg!, a chaotic casual adventure packed with daring heists, tricky obstacles, base building, and hilarious mythical characters. Sneak into enemy territory, grab valuable eggs, dodge dangerous traps, and race back home before your opponents stop you!
Enter enemy territory and search for valuable mythical eggs. Grab your target and make a quick escape, but getting out won't be easy! Navigate challenging paths, avoid obstacles, and protect your precious egg all the way back to your base.
Once you have an egg, it's time to run! Dodge traps, overcome obstacles, and test your reflexes as you make your way home. One wrong move could cost you your precious loot.
Successfully deliver eggs to earn valuable rewards. Use your earnings to upgrade your character, increase your movement speed, improve your abilities, and expand your egg storage.
Build and upgrade your own base as you progress. Turn a small camp into an impressive home for your growing collection and create the perfect place to store your rare discoveries.
But what's hiding inside the eggs? Hatch your collected eggs to discover unique mythical characters. Find rare creatures, expand your collection, and become the ultimate egg collector.
With colorful visuals, simple controls, fast-paced gameplay, and plenty of unexpected moments, Steal An Egg! offers a fun and addictive casual experience that's easy to play and exciting to master.
Steal valuable mythical eggs, escape through challenging obstacle courses, earn rewards, upgrade your character, build your base, hatch mysterious eggs, and collect rare mythical characters.
Sneak in. Steal the egg. Dodge the obstacles. Make it home.
Download Steal An Egg! and start your chaotic egg-stealing adventure today!
Играйте в игру Steal An Egg! на ПК. Это легко и просто.
-
Скачайте и установите BlueStacks на ПК.
-
Войдите в аккаунт Google, чтобы получить доступ к Google Play, или сделайте это позже.
-
В поле поиска, которое находится в правой части экрана, введите название игры – Steal An Egg!.
-
Среди результатов поиска найдите игру Steal An Egg! и нажмите на кнопку "Установить".
-
Завершите авторизацию в Google (если вы пропустили этот шаг в начале) и установите игру Steal An Egg!.
-
Нажмите на ярлык игры Steal An Egg! на главном экране, чтобы начать играть.