Lucky Arrow Rewards
Play on PC with BlueStacks – the Android Gaming Platform, trusted by 500M+ gamers.
Page Modified on: Aug 13, 2026
Play Lucky Arrow Rewards on PC
Why just solve puzzles when every clear can bring you closer to exciting rewards? In Lucky Arrow Rewards, every arrow you remove and every letter you collect turns simple puzzle fun into a lucky reward adventure!
➡️ Clear • Collect • Win: Tap arrows in the right direction, clear the board, and collect letters through smooth and satisfying puzzle gameplay.
🔤 Letters Full of Luck: Complete fun letter challenges from A to Z. Each level gives you a new layout, a fresh goal, and more chances to unlock rewards.
💰 Lucky Rewards: Keep playing, keep clearing, and enjoy reward moments as you progress through exciting puzzle stages.
🚀 Boost Your Progress: Use helpful boosters, complete more levels, collect more letters, and move forward on your lucky puzzle journey.
🌈 Relaxing & Addictive: Bright visuals, simple controls, and satisfying arrow-clearing effects make every level easy to start and hard to stop.
Play Lucky Arrow Rewards on PC. It’s easy to get started.
-
Download and install BlueStacks on your PC
-
Complete Google sign-in to access the Play Store, or do it later
-
Look for Lucky Arrow Rewards in the search bar at the top right corner
-
Click to install Lucky Arrow Rewards from the search results
-
Complete Google sign-in (if you skipped step 2) to install Lucky Arrow Rewards
-
Click the Lucky Arrow Rewards icon on the home screen to start playing