Orange Coins
Orange Coins

Orange Coins

Adventure

| shyam enterprises LLC

Play on PC with BlueStacks or from our cloud

  • Overview
  • Game Features
  • How to Play

Page Modified On: August 10, 2026

Play Orange Coins on PC or Mac

Bring your A-game to Orange Coins, the Adventure game sensation from shyam enterprises LLC. Give your gameplay the much-needed boost with precise game controls, high FPS graphics, and top-tier features on your PC or Mac with BlueStacks.

About the Game

Orange Coins is an Adventure game that turns quick, bite-size challenges into a relaxed coin-collecting streak. Jump between mini-games, finish simple tasks, and keep your momentum going as you unlock fresh ways to play. Prefer a bigger screen? It runs nicely on BlueStacks, too.

Game Features

  • Snackable Mini-Games: Hop into short, fast challenges you can clear on a break or while waiting in line, and rack up coins as you go.
  • Goals That Grow: Complete objectives to boost your coin stash and open more activities, keeping things fresh without piling on pressure.
  • Gift Code Redeems: Got an official gift code? Pop it in and see what you get—availability can vary, so think of it as a nice extra.
  • Daily To-Dos: Light daily tasks encourage quick check-ins and reward steady play without demanding long sessions.
  • Watch & Participate: Optional videos and supported activities offer another path to coins when you want a change of pace.
  • Bring a Friend: Share your referral code; when friends join and meet the rules, everyone can benefit within the app’s guidelines.
  • Clean, Simple Design: A smooth, modern layout makes it easy to find what you want and get right back to playing.
  • Always Improving: Expect periodic updates that add new mini-games, tweaks, and quality-of-life touches.
  • Fair Play Notes: Features and offers can differ by region and eligibility, and rewards aren’t guaranteed. You’ll need an internet connection for most features.

BlueStacks gives you more room to focus on the game and less time adjusting around mobile limitations.

Game Features

Enhancements

  • Macros
  • Multi Instance
  • Multi Instance Sync
  • Script
  • Enhancements
Macros

Macros

Automate the predictable in Orange Coins and transform your gameplay with Macros. Get access to inventive Macros in the BlueStacks Macro Community
Multi Instance

Multi Instance

Play Orange Coins on one window. And chat with your friend on the other. Press CTRL + Shift + 8 to open the Multi-Instance Manager. And start creating fresh instances or clone an existing one.
Multi Instance Sync

Multi Instance Sync

Play Orange Coins with the power of Multi-Instance Sync. Replicate what you are doing on the main instance on all other instances. Level up faster, play more.
Script

Script

Script your way to gaming glory in Orange Coins with BlueStacks Script. Write and run a set of commands to automate repeated tasks. Trigger the command by assigning it to any key.
Read More

How to Download and Play Orange Coins on PC or Mac

  • Download and install BlueStacks on your PC or Mac

  • Complete Google sign-in to access the Play Store, or do it later

  • Look for Orange Coins in the search bar at the top right corner

  • Click to install Orange Coins from the search results

  • Complete Google sign-in (if you skipped step 2) to install Orange Coins

  • Click the Orange Coins icon on the home screen to start playing

video
Watch Video

Minimum System Requirements

With BlueStacks 5, you can get started on a PC that fulfills the following requirements.

  • Operating System

    Microsoft Windows 7 or above, macOS 11 (Big Sur) or above

  • Processor

    Intel, AMD or Apple Silicon Processor

  • RAM

    at least 4GB

  • HDD

    10GB Free Disk Space

Note:

* You must be an Administrator on your PC. Up to date graphics drivers from Microsoft or the chipset vendor.

Orange Coins - FAQs

  • How to play Orange Coins on Windows PC & Mac?

    Play Orange Coins on your PC or Mac by following these simple steps.

    • Click on 'Play Orange Coins on PC’ to download BlueStacks
    • Install it and log-in to Google Play Store
    • Launch and play the game.
  • Why is BlueStacks the fastest and safest platform to play games on PC?

    BlueStacks respects your privacy and is always safe and secure to use. It does not carry any malware, spyware, or any sort of additional software that could harm your PC.

    It is engineered to optimize speed and performance for a seamless gaming experience.

  • What are Orange Coins PC requirements?

    Minimum requirement to run Orange Coins on your PC

    • OS: Microsoft Windows 7 or above MacOS 11 (Big Sur) or above
    • Processor: Intel, AMD or Apple Silicon Processor
    • RAM: Your PC must have at least 4GB of RAM. (Note that having 4GB or more disk space is not a substitute for RAM)
    • HDD: 10GB Free Disk Space.
    • You must be an Administrator on your PC.