US Police Chase Simulator Game
US Police Chase Simulator Game

US Police Chase Simulator Game

Adventure

| Fun Berry Labs

Play on PC with BlueStacks or from our cloud

  • Overview
  • Game Features
  • How to Play

Page Modified On: September 25, 2026

Play US Police Chase Simulator Game on PC or Mac

Bring your A-game to US Police Chase Simulator Game, the Adventure game sensation from Fun Berry Labs. Give your gameplay the much-needed boost with precise game controls, high FPS graphics, and top-tier features on your PC or Mac with BlueStacks.

About the Game

US Police Chase Simulator Game is an Adventure that throws you into the driver’s seat of real city policing. You’ll jump between urgent callouts, heart‑pounding pursuits, and steady patrols across a sprawling urban map while deciding how to keep the streets safe. Prefer a bigger screen for those tight turns? It plays great on BlueStacks, too.

Game Features

  • Open-city patrols: Cruise a wide, free-roam metropolis—highways, downtown blocks, and traffic-packed intersections—then jump into incidents as they pop up.
  • High-speed pursuits: Hit the lights and siren, tail suspects through traffic, set up blocks, and time your moves as weighty handling and realistic physics keep every chase tense.
  • Varied police work: It’s not all car chases—escort bank vans, secure VIP convoys, manage checkpoints, handle hostage transfers, and respond to accident scenes.
  • Vehicles that fit the job: Swap between patrol cars, bikes, and rugged jeeps, with advanced rides unlocking for tougher assignments.
  • Smooth, responsive driving: Intuitive controls let you thread through traffic, take corners cleanly, and hold the line when things get chaotic.
  • Day, night, and weather: Changing light and dynamic weather shake up visibility, grip, and the feel of every pursuit and patrol.
  • Authentic sights and sounds: Roll out with believable sirens, radio chatter, and city ambiance that make each call feel like the real thing.
  • Mission variety that matters: From routine patrol to red‑alert emergencies, each objective pushes different skills—precision, speed, or careful escort work.
  • Training for sharper skills: Hop into speed training to tune your handling before tackling tougher operations.
  • Detailed world and physics: Crisp visuals, traffic behavior, and vehicle damage feedback sell the sense of being on duty in a living city.

Ready to top the leaderboard? We bet you do. Let precise controls and sharp visuals optimized on BlueStacks lead you to victory.

Game Features

Enhancements

  • Macros
  • Multi Instance
  • Multi Instance Sync
  • Script
  • Enhancements
Macros

Macros

Automate the predictable in US Police Chase Simulator Game and transform your gameplay with Macros. Get access to inventive Macros in the BlueStacks Macro Community
Multi Instance

Multi Instance

Play US Police Chase Simulator Game on one window. And chat with your friend on the other. Press CTRL + Shift + 8 to open the Multi-Instance Manager. And start creating fresh instances or clone an existing one.
Multi Instance Sync

Multi Instance Sync

Play US Police Chase Simulator Game with the power of Multi-Instance Sync. Replicate what you are doing on the main instance on all other instances. Level up faster, play more.
Script

Script

Script your way to gaming glory in US Police Chase Simulator Game with BlueStacks Script. Write and run a set of commands to automate repeated tasks. Trigger the command by assigning it to any key.
Read More

How to Download and Play US Police Chase Simulator Game on PC or Mac

  • Download and install BlueStacks on your PC or Mac

  • Complete Google sign-in to access the Play Store, or do it later

  • Look for US Police Chase Simulator Game in the search bar at the top right corner

  • Click to install US Police Chase Simulator Game from the search results

  • Complete Google sign-in (if you skipped step 2) to install US Police Chase Simulator Game

  • Click the US Police Chase Simulator Game icon on the home screen to start playing

video
Watch Video

Minimum System Requirements

With BlueStacks 5, you can get started on a PC that fulfills the following requirements.

  • Operating System

    Microsoft Windows 7 or above, macOS 11 (Big Sur) or above

  • Processor

    Intel, AMD or Apple Silicon Processor

  • RAM

    at least 4GB

  • HDD

    10GB Free Disk Space

Note:

* You must be an Administrator on your PC. Up to date graphics drivers from Microsoft or the chipset vendor.

US Police Chase Simulator Game - FAQs

  • How to play US Police Chase Simulator Game on Windows PC & Mac?

    Play US Police Chase Simulator Game on your PC or Mac by following these simple steps.

    • Click on 'Play US Police Chase Simulator Game on PC’ to download BlueStacks
    • Install it and log-in to Google Play Store
    • Launch and play the game.
  • Why is BlueStacks the fastest and safest platform to play games on PC?

    BlueStacks respects your privacy and is always safe and secure to use. It does not carry any malware, spyware, or any sort of additional software that could harm your PC.

    It is engineered to optimize speed and performance for a seamless gaming experience.

  • What are US Police Chase Simulator Game PC requirements?

    Minimum requirement to run US Police Chase Simulator Game on your PC

    • OS: Microsoft Windows 7 or above MacOS 11 (Big Sur) or above
    • Processor: Intel, AMD or Apple Silicon Processor
    • RAM: Your PC must have at least 4GB of RAM. (Note that having 4GB or more disk space is not a substitute for RAM)
    • HDD: 10GB Free Disk Space.
    • You must be an Administrator on your PC.