Lada 2112 Village City Driving
Lada 2112 Village City Driving

Lada 2112 Village City Driving

Racing

| SBlazer

Play on PC with BlueStacks or from our cloud

  • Overview
  • Game Features
  • How to Play

Page Modified On: August 20, 2026

Play Lada 2112 Village City Driving on PC or Mac

Play Lada 2112 Village City Driving by SBlazer on PC or Mac with BlueStacks. Use a bigger screen, mouse and keyboard controls, and smoother performance while you play.

About the Game

Lada 2112 Village City Driving is a Racing game about coming home after a decade away and sliding back into a beloved Lada. It blends relaxed cruising with open-world exploring, letting you wander Zarechensk on wheels or on foot while you upgrade, collect, and make the town your own. Prefer a bigger display and keyboard? It runs comfortably on PC with BlueStacks.

Game Features

  • Open-world homecoming: Roam the cozy city and surrounding village of Zarechensk, set between forests and mountains with a familiar post‑Soviet vibe.
  • Signature Lada 2112: Take your Dvenashka out for a spin, open the doors, hood, and trunk, or ping it to your location with a quick search.
  • On-foot freedom: Hop out anytime, jog the streets, and step into houses as you poke around town and see what’s changed.
  • Lively traffic and pedestrians: Work through busy streets packed with cars and walkers—follow every rule or let loose with a bolder driving style.
  • Collectibles and secrets: Track down rare crystals, hidden suitcases, and tucked-away tuning parts; complete the hunt to unlock nitro for your Lada.
  • Tuning and upgrades: Earn cash and tinker in your own garage—swap wheels, repaint the body, and adjust suspension height until it feels just right.
  • Property ladder: Buy a comfy apartment or go big with a country house to use as your base in Zarechensk.
  • Authentic car scene: Share the road with classics and local icons like the Volga, UAZ “Loaf,” Oka, VAZ 2109, Lada Granta, Lada Seven, and more.

Get ready for a buttery smooth, high-performance gaming action only on BlueStacks.

Game Features

Enhancements

  • Macros
  • Multi Instance
  • Multi Instance Sync
  • Script
  • Enhancements
Macros

Macros

Automate the predictable in Lada 2112 Village City Driving and transform your gameplay with Macros. Get access to inventive Macros in the BlueStacks Macro Community
Multi Instance

Multi Instance

Play Lada 2112 Village City Driving on one window. And chat with your friend on the other. Press CTRL + Shift + 8 to open the Multi-Instance Manager. And start creating fresh instances or clone an existing one.
Multi Instance Sync

Multi Instance Sync

Play Lada 2112 Village City Driving with the power of Multi-Instance Sync. Replicate what you are doing on the main instance on all other instances. Level up faster, play more.
Script

Script

Script your way to gaming glory in Lada 2112 Village City Driving with BlueStacks Script. Write and run a set of commands to automate repeated tasks. Trigger the command by assigning it to any key.
Read More

How to Download and Play Lada 2112 Village City Driving on PC or Mac

  • Download and install BlueStacks on your PC or Mac

  • Complete Google sign-in to access the Play Store, or do it later

  • Look for Lada 2112 Village City Driving in the search bar at the top right corner

  • Click to install Lada 2112 Village City Driving from the search results

  • Complete Google sign-in (if you skipped step 2) to install Lada 2112 Village City Driving

  • Click the Lada 2112 Village City Driving icon on the home screen to start playing

video
Watch Video

Minimum System Requirements

With BlueStacks 5, you can get started on a PC that fulfills the following requirements.

  • Operating System

    Microsoft Windows 7 or above, macOS 11 (Big Sur) or above

  • Processor

    Intel, AMD or Apple Silicon Processor

  • RAM

    at least 4GB

  • HDD

    10GB Free Disk Space

Note:

* You must be an Administrator on your PC. Up to date graphics drivers from Microsoft or the chipset vendor.

Lada 2112 Village City Driving - FAQs

  • How to play Lada 2112 Village City Driving on Windows PC & Mac?

    Play Lada 2112 Village City Driving on your PC or Mac by following these simple steps.

    • Click on 'Play Lada 2112 Village City Driving on PC’ to download BlueStacks
    • Install it and log-in to Google Play Store
    • Launch and play the game.
  • Why is BlueStacks the fastest and safest platform to play games on PC?

    BlueStacks respects your privacy and is always safe and secure to use. It does not carry any malware, spyware, or any sort of additional software that could harm your PC.

    It is engineered to optimize speed and performance for a seamless gaming experience.

  • What are Lada 2112 Village City Driving PC requirements?

    Minimum requirement to run Lada 2112 Village City Driving on your PC

    • OS: Microsoft Windows 7 or above MacOS 11 (Big Sur) or above
    • Processor: Intel, AMD or Apple Silicon Processor
    • RAM: Your PC must have at least 4GB of RAM. (Note that having 4GB or more disk space is not a substitute for RAM)
    • HDD: 10GB Free Disk Space.
    • You must be an Administrator on your PC.